search
TEDGUM KATALOG
UNIVERSAL MOUNTS
  • 00840461 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=31 L=20 M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 31X20-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00840462 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=31 L=20 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 31X20-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00840513 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: 20 MM SPACE BETWEEN COILS Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840535 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 20mm. GRUB. Power system: ALL
  • 00841125 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: 33 MM SPACE BETWEEN COILS Engine type: ALL Model type: 33mm. Power system: ALL
  • 00841728 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=30 L=28 M=8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842494 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=74; L=72; M=12/12 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=74 L=72 M=12 /12 Power system: ALL
  • 00842689 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=118MM / SEATING D=99MM / H=25MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842690 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=110MM / SEATING D=98MM / H=21.5MM / HOLES ID=2X6MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842691 LIFT PAD Remarks: 80X35X30MM / BOLT 2XM6X15MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842708 UNIVERSAL RUBBER WASHER FOR SPRING Remarks: 101X142X23/41 Engine type: ALL Model type: 101X142X23 /35 Power system: ALL
  • 00842709 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=50 L=36 M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 50X36-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842712 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=20 L=15 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 20X15-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00842713 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=25 L=15 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 25X15-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00842714 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=31; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 40X31-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842939 BONNET DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00843335 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=52; L=46; M=10 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI52X46-M10 Power system: ALL
  • 00844042 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=116MM / SEATING D=51MM / H=33MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844043 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=117; H=59 Engine type: ALL Model type: PROFITOOL YYJ-2800 Power system: ALL
  • 00844092 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=71; L=50; M=10 Engine type: ALL Model type: 71X50-M10 Power system: ALL
  • 00844201 LIFT PAD Remarks: FI ZEW=117MM / FI OSADZENIA=103MM / WYS=22MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844251 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=123MM / SEATING D=107MM / H=33MM / HOLES ID=2X9MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844784 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=31; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 40X31-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00845156 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=75; L=41; M=12x2s/s Engine type: ALL Model type: 75X41-M12x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845157 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 74X46-M10x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845216 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=100; L=68; M=16x2 Engine type: ALL Model type: 100X68-M16X2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845382 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=40; L=50; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00845663 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=75; L=41; M=12x2s/o Engine type: ALL Model type: 75X41-M12x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00846351 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=98; L=77; M16/42 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=98 L=77 M16 Power system: ALL
  • 00846838 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=135MM / SEATING D=125MM / H=20MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00846984 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 100X85 Power system: ALL
  • 00847000 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=80; L=59; M=12X2 Engine type: ALL Model type: 80X59-M12 Power system: ALL
  • 00847597 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=159MM / SEATING D=150MM / H=29MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848878 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=125MM / SEATING D=116MM / H=27MM / HOLES ID=2X7MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848879 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=137MM / SEATING D=118MM / H=24MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848899 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=122MM / SEATING D=108MM / H=32MM / HOLES ID=2X8.5MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00849900 LIFT PAD Remarks: 120X100X70MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00849910 LIFT PAD Remarks: 160X120X37MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED11238 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 270x100x35 / ROZSTAW OT. 240 / 70 Power system: ALL
  • TED34789 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: 50x25x30 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED36629 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=120MM / H=15MM / HOLE ID=6MM Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED66011 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED97582 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: OD=50 x ID=30 x L=20 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL